Results 2017

All females

Place Time Name ID Age Gender
1 39:25.0 Rachel Irwin 251 23 female
2 40:02.6 Amanda Decker 263 17 female
3 41:37.1 Alexis Shull 213 24 female
4 42:42.4 Sarah Bennett 231 24 female
5 42:50.4 Sage Goodwin 238 15 female
6 47:05.0 Juanita Weyenberg 210 34 female
7 52:40.8 Kelly Meinders 239 39 female
8 55:21.1 Kayleigh Sandegren 244 16 female
9 58:04.5 Danielle Weller 226 37 female
10 58:05.0 Tatyana Niebauer 205 18 female

All males

Place Time Name ID Age Gender
1 27:13.9 Reese Jones 211 14 male
2 28:08.7 Benjamin Decker 228 14 male
3 28:31.0 Bill Knight 233 48 male
4 30:50.2 Alex Bybel 235 24 male
5 32:13.7 Brett Kelly 255 22 male
6 33:18.4 Nathahael Shoemaker 265 18 male
7 33:25.0 Dylan Marlay 253 16 male
8 33:26.7 Colton Burgess 200 17 male
9 34:41.0 Drake Bittner 232 26 male
10 36:43.6 Jeremy Fruh 245 35 male
11 42:27.4 Nathan Johnson 237 41 male
12 43:33.0 Ryan Marlay 254 41 male
13 44:35.6 Seth Jones 230 25 male
14 46:39.4 Mason Ellis 218 21 male
15 46:39.8 Matthew Ellis 217 45 male
16 51:41.3 Michael Breese 259 35 male
17 52:41.1 Jake Meinders 240 42 male
18 55:21.0 Jonathan Clubb 243 18 male
19 58:05.9 Nicholas Lamkey 204 26 male
20 59:44.1 David Halstead 219 26 male
21 59:44.4 Michael Perdew 201 29 male

Female, ages 13-17

Place Time Name ID Age Gender
1 40:02.6 Amanda Decker 263 17 female
2 42:50.4 Sage Goodwin 238 15 female
3 55:21.1 Kayleigh Sandegren 244 16 female

Male, ages 13-17

Place Time Name ID Age Gender
1 27:13.9 Reese Jones 211 14 male
2 28:08.7 Benjamin Decker 228 14 male
3 33:25.0 Dylan Marlay 253 16 male
4 33:26.7 Colton Burgess 200 17 male

Female, ages 18-25

Place Time Name ID Age Gender
1 39:25.0 Rachel Irwin 251 23 female
2 41:37.1 Alexis Shull 213 24 female
3 42:42.4 Sarah Bennett 231 24 female
4 58:05.0 Tatyana Niebauer 205 18 female

Male, ages 18-25

Place Time Name ID Age Gender
1 30:50.2 Alex Bybel 235 24 male
2 32:13.7 Brett Kelly 255 22 male
3 33:18.4 Nathahael Shoemaker 265 18 male
4 44:35.6 Seth Jones 230 25 male
5 46:39.4 Mason Ellis 218 21 male
6 55:21.0 Jonathan Clubb 243 18 male

Female, ages 26-46

Place Time Name ID Age Gender
1 47:05.0 Juanita Weyenberg 210 34 female
2 52:40.8 Kelly Meinders 239 39 female
3 58:04.5 Danielle Weller 226 37 female

Male, ages 26-46

Place Time Name ID Age Gender
1 34:41.0 Drake Bittner 232 26 male
2 36:43.6 Jeremy Fruh 245 35 male
3 42:27.4 Nathan Johnson 237 41 male
4 43:33.0 Ryan Marlay 254 41 male
5 46:39.8 Matthew Ellis 217 45 male
6 51:41.3 Michael Breese 259 35 male
7 52:41.1 Jake Meinders 240 42 male
8 58:05.9 Nicholas Lamkey 204 26 male
9 59:44.1 David Halstead 219 26 male
10 59:44.4 Michael Perdew 201 29 male

Female, ages 46 and up

Place Time Name ID Age Gender

Male, ages 46 and up

Place Time Name ID Age Gender
1 28:31.0 Bill Knight 233 48 male

Kids 1.5 mile – Females

Place Time Name ID Age Gender
1 17:30.7 Lizzy Jones 212 10 female
2 21:04.7 Alivia Johnson 266 9 female
3 21:28.0 Jaden Creech 241 12 female
4 23:33.2 Peyton Callas 214 10 female
5 23:33.5 Sam Weeks 267 10 female
6 25:12.9 Veronica Blaine 206 7 female
7 25:50.4 Alexandra Perry 229 9 female
8 25:58.0 Lydia Witt 203 6 female
9 28:23.9 Kaitlyn Baeza 236 12 female
10 29:51.4 Amary Bresch 252 7 female
11 51:00.5 Ella Breese 258 11 female
12 51:41.3 Audree Breese 259 7 female

Kids 1.5 mile – Males

Place Time Name ID Age Gender
1 23:32.7 Cody Carroll 256 12 male
2 30:17.9 Dawson Weller 227 9 male
3 31:55.5 Landon Witt 202 10 male